Wiha SoftFinish Electric SL/PH2 x 100 mm, Schwarz, (30715)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.21
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha 30715 327 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric SL/PH2 x 100 mm

Unknown
£12.68

Wiha 327 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric SL/PH2 x 100 mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.71
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha Plus Minus Slotted Philips Screwdriver Electrician 1000V Vde Sl Ph2 30715

1-3 working days
£15.62
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha SoftFinish Electric SL/PH2 x 100 mm, Schwarz, (30715)

£16.26
Delivery from £4.49

WIHA Screwdriver VDE Electric PHILLIPS POZI SLOTTED PZ1 PZ2 TORX HEX All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery

WIHA Soft Finish Electric Screwdriver PlusMinus/Phillips SL/PH2 30715 VDE 1000V

£17.25
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric SL/PH2 x 100 mm, Schwarz, (30715)

In stock
£18.11
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric SL/PH2 x 100 mm, Schwarz, (30715)

In stock
£22.51
Delivery from £16.00
• 1
• 2
Wiha SoftFinish Electric SL/PH2 x 100 mm, Schwarz, (30715)

Cheapest offer

Blade: High-quality chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel, through hardened, black-finish Ergonomic wiha soft finish multi-component handle with roll-off protection For all work on or around electrical components up to 1000 V AC No slipping and better torque transfer with terminal screws, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
£12.21
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha Torx Screwdriver Set Electric Slimfix Slotted 6 Piece Hand Repair Tools
£39.84
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 00834 7 Piece VDE SoftFinish® Electric Slot & Phillips Screwdriver Set
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 39561 Softfinish® Electric Slimfix Screwdriver Slotted 4.5 X 125Mm
£13.94
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric Torx (00881) T8 x 60 mm
£11.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery