Wiha SoftFinish® electric slimFix Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.69
Delivery from £3.50

SB3241 SoftFinish Electric slimFix PZ2 x 100 mm

In stock
£16.83
Free Delivery

SB3241 SoftFinish Electric slimFix PZ2 x 100 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.84
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha Softfinish Electric Slimfix Pozidriv Screwdriver Pz2 - 100mm Insulated Tool For Electricians

1-3 working days
£16.84
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 39567 SoftFinish® electric slimFix Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm WHA3956

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.36
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish® electric slimFix Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm

£18.99
Free Delivery

SB3241 SoftFinish Electric slimFix PZ2 x 100 mm

In stock
£19.06
Free Delivery

SB3241 SoftFinish Electric slimFix PZ2 x 100 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.42
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish® electric slimFix Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm WHA39567

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wiha SoftFinish® electric slimFix Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Wiha / Tool Type: Screwdrivers/ Extractors / EAN: 4010995395674 / GTIN: 4010995395674 / UPC: 4010995395674 / Height: 16cm / MPN: 39567 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26060246968 / Width: 5cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Wiha 39567 SoftFinish electric slimFix Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm / Depth: 4cm / Weight: 0.06kg
£14.69
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wiha Torx Screwdriver Set Electric Slimfix Slotted 6 Piece Hand Repair Tools
£39.84
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 00834 7 Piece VDE SoftFinish® Electric Slot & Phillips Screwdriver Set
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 39561 Softfinish® Electric Slimfix Screwdriver Slotted 4.5 X 125Mm
£13.94
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wiha SoftFinish Electric PZ0 x 60 mm, (3240)
£9.44
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery