Red Wine Glass Set Single/ Set of 2/ Set of 4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch Ovid

Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

Red Wine Glass Set Single/ Set of 2/ Set of 4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch Ovid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

Cheapest Total Price
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Red Wine Glass - Ovid Goblet - Single/ Set of 2/4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Total Price
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Red Wine Glass - Ovid Goblet - Single/ Set of 2/4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch

£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Red Wine Glass Set Single/ Set of 2/ Set of 4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch Ovid

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Ovid Red Wine Glass 59cl Set Of 4 - Clear

in_stock
£30.20
Delivery from £9.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Red Wine Goblet Crystal Glass 0.28L Octavie Single / Set of 2/4 Villeroy & Boch
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch White Wine Glass Ovid 38 cl Crystal Dishwasher-Safe Set of 4
£10.95
GBP 10.95 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
White Wine Glass - Maxima - Single/ Set of 2 or 4 Goblet Villeroy & Boch
£14.80
GBP 14.80 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch - La Divina Bordeaux Wine Goblet 65 cl 4-pack - Clear
£12.95
GBP 12.95 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Wine Glass Set Single/ Set of 2/ Set of 4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch Ovid

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1-4 / Pattern: Novelty / Glasses Quantity: Single / Shape: Round / Manufacturer Colour: clear / Character: Ovid / Occasion: All Occasions / Set Includes: Glassware Set / Material: Glass / Colour: Clear / Design: Round / Type: Red Wine Glass / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Capacity: 590 ml / Item Height: 21cm / Model: Ovid / Theme: Glassware / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dishwasher Safe, With Presentation Box / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Item Weight: 400g - single glass / Glassware Type: Glassware Set / Service For: 1-4 / Item Width: 9cm
£13.99
ebay.co.uk