Womanizer Duo 2 Luxurious Dual Stimulator With Pleasure Air Technology For The Clitoris And Vibration G-Spot 1 pcs.

Womanizer Duo 2 clitoral stimulator Lilac 20 cm

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£135.85
£181.14 / 1 pcs.
Free Delivery

DUO 2 - Lilac

1-3 working days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Womanizer Duo 2 Rechargeable Silicone G-Spot and Clitoral Stimulator, Lilac

2-4 working days
£159.45
Free Delivery

Womanizer Duo 2 Rechargeable Silicone G-Spot and Clitoral Stimulator - Purple Purple

3 Working days
£170.99
Free Delivery

Womanizer Duo 2 - 2in1 G-Spot Vibrator (Purple)

3-4 working days
£182.13
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

The Womanizer Duo 2 in the colour Lilac is characterised by a combination of gentle air vibrations and deep vibrations. As a dual stimulator, the device combines two different technologies in an ergonomic shape that can adapt to your body shape. While the tried-and-tested Pleasure Air Technology stimulates the clitoris without contact using air pressure waves, the flexible vibrator arm ensures simultaneous stimulation of the G-spot inside. For a personalised experience, 14 intensity levels and 10 varied vibration patterns are available, which can be controlled independently of each other. Thanks to the Smart Silence function, the toy only activates when it comes into direct contact with the skin, which ensures discreet use. Made from high-quality silicone, the product is comfortable to hold and the afterglow function provides a relaxing end to the session. It is operated intuitively using the buttons on the device. Dual stimulation with Pleasure Air Technology and vibration 14 intensit
£135.85
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Womanizer DUO 2 - Petrol Green
£118.93
£135.15 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womanizer Duo 2 clitoral stimulator Bordeaux 20 cm
£132.25
£150.28 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womanizer - Womanizer Duo 2 - Vibrator
£135.85
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womanizer DUO 2 - Black Black
£135.85
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womanizer Duo 2 Clitoral Sucking Rabbit Vibrator - Clit G-spot Vibrating Sex Toy - 14 Intensity Levels & 10 Vibration Modes - Waterproof G spot Vibrating Toy - Rechargeable Dual Stimulator - Bordeaux
£189.00
189.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery