Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx Orange 40

Salewa - Women's Pedroc 2 PTX - Multisport shoes size 6,5, grey

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx Orange 40

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£101.46
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Women's Pedroc 2 PTX Waterproof Trekking & Hiking Shoe, Quicksand/Bungee Cord, 8.5

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£114.30
Delivery from £9.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx Orange 40

Cheapest offer

Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
£101.46
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink L Woman
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink S Woman
£68.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink M Woman
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99