Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Maxi Blanc 42

Sloggi Women's Maxi Brief Double Comfort Cotton Smooth White Size Medium

Used Offers from

Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Maxi Blanc 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.79
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Brief White, 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £2.99

SLOGGI DOUBLE COMFORT MAXI/ T MAXI, COTTON, SMOOTH BRIEF IN WHITE OR BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Brief White, 12

£17.06
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 18 (Pack of 3)
£27.09
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Brief 95% Cotton Briefs Soft Lingerie Knickers
£11.55
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Microfibre 3 Pair Pack Maxi Briefs - Black - Size 6XL
£19.89
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Maxi Blanc 42

Cheapest offer

Create a fresh and sporty look with the Maxi Double Comfort brief from sloggi. Little extras make it super comfortable. Classic low-rise shape with pleasantly wide sides Extra long cut with soft terry cloth lining Soft, lined comfort waistband with a wide, almost invisible elastic band Soft fabric with high cotton content LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its high percentage of stretch and is particularly light and comfortable to wear Soft, flat, non-marking edges Together with the sporty top from the same collection, it's time for an active life! Our model wears size 40 (FR)/38 (EU) Retouched photograph This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100.23821 OETI Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
£12.79
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk