Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf Blanc 41,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£53.57
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS JAPAN S PF White/Olive Canvas 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Business Days
£56.00
Free Delivery

ASICS Japan S PF Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASICS Women's Japan S PF Sneaker, Multicoloured, 5.5 UK
£53.57
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS Women's Japan S PF Sneaker, Multicoloured, 6.5 UK
£51.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS 1202A479-102 Japan S PF Women White/Lotus Pink UK 8.5
£71.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS 1202A479-104 Japan S PF Women White/White UK 6.5
£64.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS 1202A024-123 Japan S PF Women White/Burnt RED UK 3.5
£66.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf Blanc 41,5

Cheapest offer

The JAPAN S PF is based on one of our retro shoes from 1981. This exclusive women’s silhouette has been reimagined with neutral tones, while the traditional midsole has been replaced with a platform. Mimicking the aesthetic of a classic basketball shoe, this model also features a nostalgic logo, like the ASICS stripes on the sides and the ASICS letters on the heel. The vintage basketball aesthetic of the JAPAN S PF is paired with iconic details specific to the court that draw inspiration from shoes worn on the hardwood by basketball players in the 1980s.
£53.57
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk