Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Bleu 38

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£63.25
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Elan W Navy Pink Womens Trainers CLB790-EK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£76.74
Delivery from £9.99

Gola - Women's Elan Glitz - Sneakers size 5, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.46
Free Delivery

Gola Elan W Navy Pink Womens Trainers CLB790-EK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.39
Free Delivery

Gola Shoes (Trainers) ELAN GLITZ in Blue 5

15IDEALO26UK (15% discount on all orders over £80, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£89.25
Free Delivery

Gola Elan W Navy Pink Womens Trainers CLB790-EK

In stock
£89.49
Free Delivery

Gola Elan Glitz Womens Fashion Trainers in Navy Fuchsia Emerald - 5 UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.49
Free Delivery

Gola Elan W Navy Pink Womens Trainers CLB790-EK

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Gola Elan W Navy Pink Womens trainers CLB790-EK in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 5

2 - 4 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Bleu 38

Cheapest offer

The women’s trainers Gola Elan Glitz embody the perfect balance between contemporary style and comfort. Designed specifically for women, these sneakers combine elegance and functionality, making them an ideal choice to complete your everyday wardrobe.Part of the renowned brand Gola, these trainers stand out with their sleek design and superior finish. The streamlined silhouette of the Elan Glitz adapts to all occasions, whether it's a casual outing in the city or a Sunday stroll.Among their technical features, these sneakers offer: Optimal support thanks to a robust construction that ensures stability and durability. A midsole providing excellent cushioning, ideal for long-lasting comfort. A soft inner lining that gently hugs the foot without compromising breathability. A versatile design that pairs well with both casual outfits and more refined looks.The Gola Elan Glitz is a sneaker that prioritises the combination of aesthetics and well-being, allowing you to stay stylish...
£63.25
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Women's Torpedo Glimmer Safari Sneakers, Gold/Leopard/Dark Brown, 8
£65.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Women's Torpedo Glimmer Safari Sneakers, Gold/Leopard/Dark Brown, 9
£65.15
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Leather Trainers woman Gola Torpedo Blanc 38
£63.25
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Torpedo Leather Women's 80S Gum Sole Wingflash Brandin Trainers (White Green, UK 4)
£48.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Women's Torpedo Sneakers, Bone/Otter/Green Mist, 6
£59.72
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99