Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Rouge S

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, red

Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Rouge S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£77.83
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Orange S Woman

2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Rouge S

Cheapest offer

The Puez Altavia jacket offers a high level of thermal insulation for a light weight. Its 255g Polarlite synthetic fleece is water-repellent and dries quickly if you get caught out by bad weather. The attractive exterior of the high-performance fabric has a subtle striped look, while the soft brushed fibres on the inside trap air and retain heat. This versatile mid-layer with a regular fit also works well under a shell jacket. It features a comfortable hood, two zipped side pockets, and elasticated trims at the cuffs and hem to keep the warmth in. Made with 70% recycled fabric.
£77.83
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino Rose M
£50.39
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino Rose S
£50.39
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pink XS Woman
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women
£50.39
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino Rose L
£50.39
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99