Pink female 8 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Pink, Size: 8

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena 36

Pink female 8 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Pink, Size: 8

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£17.40
Delivery from £3.95

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena 36

4 days
£27.51
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena Rose 36

2-6 working days
£27.51
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Florena Full Zip Fleece Pink 34 Woman

12-14 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99
Pink female 8 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Pink, Size: 8

Cheapest offer

Warm, soft and ready for everyday adventure, our Florena women's fleece brings cosy comfort without the bulk. The stretch finish moves with you, while zipped pockets and an adjustable hem keep things practical for walks, weekends and everything in between.
£17.40
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Women's zipped fleece Urban Classics Bleu M
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Women's zipped fleece CMP Marron M
£57.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Urban Classics Bleu S
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Cmp 3h14746 Fleece Red 2XS Woman
£34.34
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece CMP Marron L
£57.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99