Wooden Planter with Trellis Black 40x30x90cm Solid Fir Wood Outdoor Garden Decor

vidaXL Planter with Trellis Black Solid Wood Fir

Wooden Planter with Trellis Black 40x30x90cm Solid Fir Wood Outdoor Garden Decor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.80
GBP 37.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Trellis Planter Outdoor Flower Box Raised Bed Solid Firwood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£87.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot
£126.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner 100x50x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£135.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wooden Planter with Trellis Black 40x30x90cm Solid Fir Wood Outdoor Garden Decor

Cheapest offer

Size: 40 x 30 x 90 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Product: Planter with Trellis / Material: Wood / Item Length: 0 / Compatible Plant Type: Aloe Vera / Colour: Black / Type: Planter with Trellis / Capacity: Unbranded / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 90 cm / Features: With Trellis / Item Weight: 3,05 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0
£37.80
ebay.co.uk