Wooden Raised Garden Bed: 60x60cm/Two

Wooden Raised Garden Bed, 60x60cm,Two

Wooden Raised Garden Bed: 60x60cm/Two

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£48.98
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Wooden Raised Garden Bed (60X60Cm) X 2, Brown

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Wooden Small Raised Garden Bed 2 Pack - Size: 66 x 27 x 24cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear Wooden Raised Garden Planter Treated Fir Wood Outdoor Flower Trough Herb Vegetable Bed Bottomless (2 X Small 60X60Cm)

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Forest Garden Wooden Caledonian Garden Trough Planter
£138.36
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Kendal Square Wooden Garden Planter 1'8x1'8 (0.5x0.5m) - Set of 3
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Plant Stand Box with Clapboard
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Forest Durham Rectangular Wooden Garden Planter 3'x1'9 (0.9x0.5m) - Set of 3
£99.99
Compare 7 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Raised Bed Planter Grow Containers Pot,
£41.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Wooden Raised Garden Bed: 60x60cm/Two

Cheapest offer

Up to Two Wooden Raised Garden Beds distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Swiftly assembled by inserting four metal poles at the corners Bottomless design allows for easy placement on soil Provides raised soil temperatures increased rooting depth and additional drainage Reduces exposure to weeds and pests Minimises bending Assembly required Material: 100% solid fir wood treated with high-temperature carbonisation Dimensions Small raised bed: 60cm x 60cm (24 x 24in) Medium raised bed: 80cm x 60cm (31 x 24in) Large raised bed: 110cm x 90cm (43 x 35in)
£48.98
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk