Wylder Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains In Rednut 229 X 183Cm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Wylder Nature Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains - 2 Panels - Width x Drop - 229 x 183cm (90 x 72) - Redwood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.50
Free Delivery

furn. Wylder Nature Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains - 2 Panels - Width x Drop - 229 x 183cm (90 x 72) - Redwood

In stock
£50.50
Free Delivery

Wylder Ophelia Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair in Red | Size: 229 cm width x 183 cm drop Wylder Red 229 cm width x 183 cm drop

3-5 working days
£50.50

Wylder Ophelia Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair In Red Red

Unknown
£50.50

Wylder Ophelia Fully Lined Jacquard Floral Pencil Pleat C 229 x 183c Rednut

3-7 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

furn. Wylder Nature Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains - 2 Panels - Width x Drop - 229 x 183cm (90 x 72) - Redwood

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.21
Free Delivery

Wylder Ophelia Jacquard Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair Rednut (W)229Cm X (D)183Cm

1-3 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furn Curtains Wylder Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat 229 x 183 cm Wedgewood
£88.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
furn. Wylder Ophelia Floral Jacquard Cushion Cover
£12.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wylder Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains In Rednut 229 X 183Cm, Multi

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the British countryside, the Ophelia pencil pleat curtains feature a modern botanical design. Woven on a jacquard base in a range of bold, contrasting hues, these timeless florals will bring a breath of fresh air to your home. Features: Featuring a modern botanical jacquard design, available in a range of bold hues Complete with a pencil pleat header and includes matching tie backs Made with 100% Polyester, this fabric is super soft yet durable and does not stain easily Pair with the Ophelia cushion to create a modern country look Specifications: Dimensions: H:183.0 x W:229.0 x D:1.0 cm Colour: Rednut Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5025532997890
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk