X-Bionic Terraskin X02 Trail Shoes Size 45⅓ (EU) - Black for Outdoor Running and Adventure

X-Bionic - Terraskin X02 - Trail running shoes size 10,5, grey

X-Bionic Terraskin X02 Trail Shoes Size 45⅓ (EU) - Black for Outdoor Running and Adventure

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£136.00
Delivery from £6.90

X-Bionic - Terraskin X02 - Trail running shoes size 10,5, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£163.35
Free Delivery
X-Bionic Terraskin X02 Trail Shoes Size 45⅓ (EU) - Black for Outdoor Running and Adventure

Cheapest offer

X-bionic Terraskin X02 is a Responsive trail shoe Designed for Runners who want to be Closer to the Ground and have full Control in Technical Terrain. The Seamless upper wraps the foot Closely and Comfortably, while the Cushioning Midsole Provides good shock Absorption and Energy Return. The Vibram Megagrip Outsole with Spinweave Pattern Ensures Excellent grip, even when Moving Quickly over wet and Uneven Surfaces. Ventilation Channels in both the Insole and upper keep feet dry and cool, even under Demanding Conditions. A Matching Running sock (Train Run Terraskin Expert) is Included, so you are Optimally Dressed from the Inside out.
£136.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

X-bionic Terraskin X01 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42
£159.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
X-Bionic Terraskin X02 Trail Shoes 42 (EU) Orange for Trail Running and Outdoor Adventures
£136.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Trail running shoes X-Bionic Terraskin X03 43 1/3
£119.03
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99