Yale British Standard 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock, High Security, Visi Pack, Suitable for External Doors, Brass Finish, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Yale British Standard 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock, High Security, Visi Pack, Suitable for External Doors, Brass Finish, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

£23.99
Free Delivery

Yale Locks 655620105025 Pm562 Hi-Security Bs 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock 68Mm 2.5In Polished Brass

3-5 working days
£24.80
Free Delivery

Yale British Standard 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock, High Security, Visi Pack, Suitable for External Doors, Brass Finish, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Yale British Standard 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock, High Security, Visi Pack, Suitable for External Doors, Brass Finish, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

In stock
£27.75
Free Delivery

Yale British Standard 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock, High Security, Visi Pack, Suitable for External Doors, Brass Finish, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.14
Free Delivery

Yale 64mm Polished Brass 5 Lever External Deadlock

1-3 working days
£28.18
Delivery from £5.00

Yale 64mm Polished Brass 5 Lever External Deadlock

1-3 working days
£28.18
Delivery from £6.00

Yale British Standard 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock, High Security, Visi Pack, Suitable for External Doors, Brass Finish, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

In stock
£28.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yale Conexis L2 British Standard Smart Lock
£289.99
GBP 289.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale British Standard 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock, High Security, Visi Pack, Suitable for External Doors, Brass Finish, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

Cheapest offer

[ Mortice Lock ] Yale P-M562-PB-67 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock ideal for exterior wooden doors, approved to high standards [ Maximum Security ] For ensured security, the lock is up to the British Standard BS 3621:2007 and it is Secured by Design approved [ Insurance Approved ] Recommended by insurance companies and the police for maximum protection of your home [ Colour and dimensions ] Available in a Brass finish, the mortice lock has a 2.5 Inch/64mm backset [ Keys Supplied ] Supplied with two standard Yale keys. Additional replacement keys can be ordered from a locksmith, Weight: 0.9 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£23.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk