Yale Locks P115C Lockable Window Handle Chrome Finish

Yale Window Handle P115C Lockable Chrome Finish Pack of 1

Yale Locks P115C Lockable Window Handle Chrome Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P115C Lockable Window Handle Chrome Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Polished Chrome Effect Metal Window Handle (L)129mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £5.00

Yale Locks 710115005162 Lockable Window Handle Chrome Finish

2-3 days
£13.76
Free Delivery

Yale Polished Chrome Effect Metal Window Handle (L)129mm

1-3 working days
£17.96
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Locks 710115005162 P115Ch Lockable Window Handle Chrome Finish

3-5 working days
£21.41
Free Delivery

Yale Locks 710115005162 P115Ch Lockable Window Handle Chrome Finish

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.78
Delivery from £8.95

Yale Locks P115CH Lockable Window Handle Chrome Finish

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.43
Delivery from £3.50

Yale Locks P115C Lockable Window Handle Chrome Finish

In stock
£24.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Yale PVC Window Handle - Chrome
£11.50
Compare 21 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Yale Polished Chrome Effect Zinc Alloy Right-Handed Window Handle (L)167mm
£12.30
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Yale Right Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle White Pack of 1
£9.95
Compare 15 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Yale Locks P-YWHLCK40L-WH White Offset Locking Pvcu Window Handle Left
£9.41
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Yale Locks P115C Lockable Window Handle Chrome Finish

Cheapest offer

Surface fixed handle Incorporating lock mechanism Locks both in closed and ventilation positions Fits both right and left hand opening windows Suitable for narrow framed windows, Weight: 0.57 Pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£9.00
amazon.co.uk