Yard Throw Beni Natural/Black 130x180cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

Yard Beni Natural and Black Checked Fringed Throw 130 x 180cm - Size: 180 x 130cm - Multi - Yard Living - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Yard Beni Check Fringed Throw, Cream

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Yard Beni Woven Cotton Tasselled Throw - Textured Check with Double Fringed Trim (Natural/Black - 130cm x 180cm)

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Yard Beni Check Fringed 100% Cotton Throw

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yard Beni Slub Cotton Check Throw in Off-White | Size: 130 cm x 180 cm Yard Off-White 130 cm x 180 cm

3-5 working days
£25.00

furn. Yard Beni Woven Cotton Tasselled Throw - Textured Check with Double Fringed Trim (Natural/Black - 130cm x 180cm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yard Beni Check Cotton Fringed Feather Rich Filled Cushion
£22.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yard Beni Check Fringed Filled Cushion, Orange
£16.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yard Throw Beni Natural/Black 130x180cm

Cheapest offer

Introduce effortless style and cozy comfort to your home with the Yard Beni Natural/Black Throw. This beautifully crafted 130x180cm blanket features a classic contrasting check weave in relaxed, rustic hues, designed to complement a wide range of interior decors. Woven from super soft, 100% Cotton Slub fabric, it promises exceptional comfort and lasting durability.The throw is elegantly finished with a double-sided tasselled fringe trim, adding a touch of sophisticated texture and a complete, polished look. Perfect for draping over a sofa or layering on a bed, the Beni Throw is an ideal choice for creating a warm, inviting atmosphere. For a perfectly coordinated aesthetic, pair it with the matching Beni cushion.Practical and stylish, this throw requires specific care to maintain its beauty: wash dark colours separately, and avoid dry cleaning, tumble drying, and bleaching. Always keep away from fire and read the care labels before use. Embrace relaxed living with this modern classic.
£17.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk