1x 285/35/23 Yokohama Tyre All Season 285 35 23 107V PARADA SPEC-X PA02 DB 74dB

Yokohama PARADA Spec-X (PA02) ( 285/35 R23 107V XL, RPB )

Used Offers from

1x 285/35/23 Yokohama Tyre All Season 285 35 23 107V PARADA SPEC-X PA02 DB 74dB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.77
Free Delivery

Yokohama Tyre All Season 285/35 R23 07V Single Tyre 74 dB B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£316.91
Free Delivery

285/35 R23 Yokohama Tyre All Season 07V Single Tyre 74 dB B

£323.18
Free Delivery

285/35 R23 Yokohama Tyre All Season 07V 1x Tyre 74 dB B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yokohama PARADA Spec-X (PA02) ( 285/40 R24 112V XL, RPB )
£354.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
315 35 24 114V XL - Yokohama Parada Spec X - Tyre Only x1
£287.59
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE YOKOHAMA 285/40 R22 110V PARADA SPEC-X PA02 M+S SUMMER
£268.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yokohama Parada Spec-X PA02 SUV Tyre 305/35/24 112V
£297.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yokohama Parada Spec-X PA02 SUV Tyre 285/40/23 111V
£266.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 285/35/23 Yokohama Tyre All Season 285 35 23 107V PARADA SPEC-X PA02 DB 74dB

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: Yokohama All Season / Load Range: 107 V / Manufacturer Part Number: 2853523VYO00MTA / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 74 / UPC: 4968814719999 / MPN: 2853523VYO00MTA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21084148105 / Rim Diameter: 23 / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: Yokohama / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Yokohama All Season / EAN: 4968814719999 / GTIN: 4968814719999 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 107 V / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 285
£313.77
ebay.co.uk