Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up Facial-make-upEncre de Peau All Hours Foundation MN9 Medium Neutral

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Foundation MN9 Luminous Matte Finishing Makeup

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up Facial-make-upEncre de Peau All Hours Foundation MN9 Medium Neutral

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£35.20
£1,408.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Luminous Matte Foundation with SPF 39 25ml (Various Shades) - MN9

Cheapest Price
2 days
£35.20
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Women's All Hours Luminous Matte Foundation with SPF 39 25ml in Mn9 Yves Saint Laurent Mn9

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.20

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Luminous Matte Foundation SPF39 - MN9

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.50

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Foundation - 24-Hour Matte Foundation With High Coverage Mn9

2 to 3 day delivery
£44.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Foundation 25ml Mn9

2 to 5 day
£44.00

YVES SAINT LAURENT Fluid base All Hours Foundation MN9

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£56.58
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.08
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Glow Shot 0.45oz 1 Daylight 0.45 oz
Free Delivery
Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up Facial-make-upEncre de Peau All Hours Foundation MN9 Medium Neutral

Cheapest offer

The Teint Encre de Peau All Hours Foundation from Yves Saint Laurent was developed for a long-lasting, even complexion with a matte finish. Its light, oil-free formula contains hyaluronic acid and feels particularly comfortable on the skin. Thanks to a high concentration of finely milled pigments, the foundation achieves high coverage, visually concealing imperfections such as redness or enlarged pores without leaving a mask-like effect. The result is a velvety, smoothed complexion. The texture is resistant to abrasion, water and perspiration and is characterised by its long-lasting effect. It can be applied effortlessly with fingers, a brush or a sponge and blended evenly without settling into fine lines. With a wide selection of shades, the foundation offers the right tone for a variety of skin tones. Finish: Velvety-matte, even result Coverage: High coverage without a mask effect Durability: Long-lasting and resistant to abrasion, water and perspiration Texture: Light and oil-free f
£35.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk