Yves Saint Laurent Facial make-up Make Me Blush Liquid 15 ml

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up Facial-make-upMake Me Blush Liquid 44 Nude Lavalliere

Yves Saint Laurent Facial make-up Make Me Blush Liquid 15 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.40
£2,000.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Liquid Blush 15ml (Various Shades) - Nude Lavallière

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Make Me Blush Liquid Blush 44 Nude Lavalliere

8-9 days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Make Me Blush Liquid - 44 Nude Lavalliere by Yves Saint Laurent for Women - 0.5 oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.82
2.16 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent - Make Me Blush Liquid Blush - # 44 Nude Lavalliere 15ml

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Make Me Blush Liquid Blush 15ml 44 - Nude Lavalliere

2-4 Days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Liquid Make Me Blush 15Ml 44

2 to 3 day delivery
£40.00
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Blushers Make Me Blush Liquid Blush 44

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£43.85
Delivery from £7.50
Yves Saint Laurent Facial make-up Make Me Blush Liquid 15 ml

Cheapest offer

With a seamless transformation from a creamy texture to a soft powder finish, the Make Me Blush Liquid Blush offers a special make-up experience. This highly pigmented formula allows for a customised look that can range from a subtle hint of colour to a more intense highlight. Application feels weightless on the skin and does not leave a sticky feeling. Thanks to the integrated precision applicator with pink sponge attachment, the product can be applied precisely, for example with one to three dots on the cheeks. The colour can then be blended effortlessly from the cheekbones towards the temples. A special film-forming technology helps the colour stay on for up to 12 hours. The elegant, transparent container, adorned with the iconic golden YSL logo on the black cap, reflects the high-quality nature of the French-made product. Different shades such as Berry Bang, Chilli Crush or Nude Lavallière offer options for different preferences, whereby the intensity can be varied by the amount of
£26.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 30 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 11 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk