Yves Saint Laurent Liquid Blush 15ml (Various Shades) - Coral Clash

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Make Me Blush Liquid Blush 15ml 57 - Coral Clash

2-4 Days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Liquid Make Me Blush 15Ml 57

2 to 3 day delivery
£40.00
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Blushers Make Me Blush Liquid Blush 57

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£43.85
Delivery from £7.50
Yves Saint Laurent Liquid Blush 15ml (Various Shades) - Coral Clash

Cheapest offer

Delivering a soft matte flush, the Yves Saint Laurent Liquid Blush melts seamlessly into the skin to grant weightless pigment payoff. Buildable and blendable, the formula layers effortlessly without disturbing your foundation underneath and buffs out with a diffused, blurred finish. A film-forming technology lends up to 12 hours of coverage, while the liquid blusher’s hydrating consistency leaves a supple, bouncy glow across the skin. What’s more, its precision doe-foot applicator allows you to dab the blush and blend it out exactly where you want for a shaped and sculpted look.
£32.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 30 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 12 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk