Yves-Saint-Laurent Mens-fragrances LHommeLe Parfum

Yves Saint Laurent L'Homme Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

Used Offers from £85.00

Yves-Saint-Laurent Mens-fragrances LHommeLe Parfum

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£83.32
£833.20 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent L'homme Le Parfum Parfum 100ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£85.34
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent L'homme Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 100ml

4-6 days
£91.15
Delivery from £2.95

Yves Saint Laurent L'Homme Parfum Spray 100Ml

3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent L'homme Le Parfum Parfum 100ml | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£96.00
Delivery from £4.99

Yves Saint Laurent L'Homme Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£96.15
Free Delivery

YSL L'Homme Le Parfum Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

Unknown
£97.37
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent - L'Homme Le Parfum Eau De Parfum for men (100ml)

Unknown
£99.99

Yves Saint Laurent L'Homme Le Parfum Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£21.60
Compare 8 prices
debenhams.com
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.37
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£44.89
£1,496.33 / 1 l
Compare 34 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yves-Saint-Laurent Mens-fragrances LHommeLe Parfum

Cheapest offer

L'Homme Le Parfum by Yves Saint Laurent presents itself as an intense and woody-fresh interpretation of the well-known classic. The composition starts with a multi-faceted top note in which green violet leaves meet minty fresh geranium, tangy primofiore lemon and aromatic accents of cardamom and basil. This invigorating opening leads into a heart of violet blossom, which lends the fragrance a subtle, floral elegance. The base note provides a pronounced depth and a long-lasting presence. Here, warm accords of cedarwood, vetiver and amber combine with the striking facets of ambroxan and cashmeran to create a sensual yet powerful finish. The interplay of fresh and woody elements creates a multi-layered fragrance character for an elegant personality. The luxurious impression is rounded off by the slim bottle with its intense blue colour gradient and the iconic hexagonal cap. An intense, woody-fresh eau de parfum Combines sparkling top notes with a warm, woody base Fragrance notes of violet
£83.32
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk