Yves Saint Laurent Women's Make Me Blush Powder 6g in 42 Babydoll Pink | Size: 5G Yves Saint Laurent 42 Babydoll Pink 5G

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up Facial-make-upMake Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush 42 Babydoll Pink

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Make Me Blush Powder 6g in 42 Babydoll Pink | Size: 5G Yves Saint Laurent 42 Babydoll Pink 5G

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.00

YVES SAINT LAURENT Blushers Make Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush The new powder blush 42

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£35.05
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent Make Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush 42 Babydoll Pink

9-11 days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yves Saint Laurent Make Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush 5g (Various Shades) - Babydoll Pink 42

2 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Make Me Blush Powder Blush 5G 42 Babydoll Pink

2 to 3 day delivery
£44.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.22
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Women's Make Me Blush Powder 6g in 42 Babydoll Pink | Size: 5G Yves Saint Laurent 42 Babydoll Pink 5G

Cheapest offer

Discover YSL Make Me Blush, the #1 UK blusher for up to 24 hours of comfortable, weightless wear. Enriched with squalane & Rosehip for a flawless, vibrant finish. Elevate your complexion with YSL's MAKE ME BLUSH BOLD BLURRING BLUSH, proudly the #1 prestige Blusher in the UK . This exquisite powder blusher redefines what a blush can be, offering a smooth, buttery, and velvet-soft texture that feels comfortable and weightless on the skin. Experience its unique ability to blur the look of pores, delivering a flawless finish that lasts for up to 24 hours of all-day wear . The Blusher formula is enriched with squalane for hydration and fresh Rosehip from the YSL Beauty Ourika Gardens in Morocco, providing an ultra-soft texture that blends seamlessly into your skin. The waterproof and sweatproof blush formula ensures a flawless finish. The blusher packaging is collectable and couture. The outer leather case matches the shade inside, and each one is so beautiful you'll want them all. - UK's n
£33.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com