Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glow 10B Lavender Blaze

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£30.68
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm 3.2g in 10B Yves Saint Laurent 10B

3-5 working days
£31.20

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm (Various Shades) - Lavender Blaze

2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Balm 10B

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Butter Balm 3.2g 10B - Lavender Blaze

2-4 Days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Butter Balm 3g 10B Lavender Blaze

2 to 5 day
£39.00

YVES SAINT LAURENT Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Lip Balm 10B LAVENDER BLAZE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£42.46
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.08
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Glow Shot 0.45oz 1 Daylight 0.45 oz
Free Delivery
Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glow 10B Lavender Blaze

Cheapest offer

The Loveshine Candy Glow Balm from Yves Saint Laurent envelops the lips in a hint of colour and gives a luxurious feeling. Its ultra-creamy, buttery texture literally melts onto the lips and leaves them feeling weightless and non-sticky. The formula is enriched with precious shea butter and passion fruit oil. It is based on 85% ingredients, 98% of which are of natural origin. The special feature of this balm is the intelligent, pH-regulating colour pigments. They react to the individual tone of the lips and adapt to them to emphasise their natural beauty. Available in six translucent shades, the balm gives a subtle shine with a light colour intensity for a fresh finish. The smooth consistency can also soften the appearance of fine lip lines for a smooth look. The balm leaves lips feeling comfortable and hydrated for a long time. Ultra creamy, non-sticky texture. Enriched with shea butter and passion fruit oil. pH pigments adapt to the individual lip tone. Gives a soft shine with a hint
£30.68
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk