Yves Saint Laurent Women's Crushliner Waterproof Eyeliner 0.35g Yves Saint Laurent

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.80

Yves Saint Laurent Crushliner Waterproof Stylo Eyeliner 0.35g 2 - Brun Universel

2-4 Days
£26.00
Delivery from £2.49

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Crushliner Waterproof Eye Crayon 2

2 to 5 day
£26.00

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.22
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Women's Crushliner Waterproof Eyeliner 0.35g Yves Saint Laurent

Cheapest offer

Take your eye look to the next level with new Crushliner Gel Eyeliner Pencil for a rich, bold liner look with serious staying power. Intensify any eye look with Crushliner for an addictive, creamy liner that lasts for up to 24hrs. Design your look with ease thanks to the super-blendable formula which allows you to build your look from a precise winged eye to bold graphic lines or a smoked-out look. In 6 highly pigmented shades from a classic black, bold cobalt blue and a rich burgundy, wear alone or pair a few shades together for a clash of colour. Enriched with natural pomegranate extract from the YSL Beauty Ourika Community Gardens in the Atlas Mountains of Morocco. This gel formula is completely smudge-resistant, waterproof and transfer-resistant for an eyeliner that lasts as long as you, without fading or smudging. BENEFITS Waterproof, smudge-resistant and transfer-resistant. Up to 24hr longwear. Creamy, gel formula. In 6 shades. Enriched with Pomegranate extract. | Yves Saint Laur
3-5 working days
debenhams.com