Yves Saint Laurent Women's Lines Liberated Eyeliner, Ultra-Gliding Liner for Long Lasting Wear 1.2g Yves Saint Laurent

Yves Saint Laurent Lines Liberated Waterproof Eye Pencil 1.2g 5 - Prismatic Black

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Lines Liberated Eyeliner, Ultra-Gliding Liner for Long Lasting Wear 1.2g Yves Saint Laurent

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.60

Yves Saint Laurent Lines Liberated Eyeliner 1.2g (Various Shades) - 05 Prismatic Black

2 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Lines Liberated 10G Prismatic Black 05

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Lines Liberated Waterproof Eye Pencil 1.2g 5 - Prismatic Black

2-4 Days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.49

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Lines Liberated Eyeliner 1.2g 5

2 to 5 day
£27.00

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£21.60
Compare 8 prices
debenhams.com
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.19
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£21.65
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's Lines Liberated Eyeliner, Ultra-Gliding Liner for Long Lasting Wear 1.2g Yves Saint Laurent

Cheapest offer

Discover YSL Lines Liberated Eye Pencils. Highly pigmented and highly blendable for up to 17H wear . Smudge-resistant. Waterproof. Dare to discover unbridled pigments with a shot of invigorating color in 1 stroke. Ultra-charged pigments for boldly vibrant matte, satin matte & chrome finishes. Indulge in ultra-gliding high-pleasure texture. Experience the 3-in-1 slant-angle brush to sculpt, blend & stretch your look. Enjoy the enriched formula with cactus fig oil with the YSL Beauty Ourika Community Gardens for all day comfort. Available in 8 hyper-charged shades. self-assessment, 100 subjects. Waterproof Highly pigmented Smudge-resistant Color in one stroke | Yves Saint Laurent Women's Lines Liberated Eyeliner, Ultra-Gliding Liner for Long Lasting Wear 1.2g
£21.60
3-5 working days
debenhams.com