Yves Saint Laurent Women's Mon Paris Eau De Parfum in Misc | Size: 150ml Yves Saint Laurent Misc 150ml

Yves Saint Laurent MON PARIS eau de parfum spray limited edition 150 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Mon Paris Eau De Parfum in Misc | Size: 150ml Yves Saint Laurent Misc 150ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£136.00

YVES SAINT LAURENT MON PARIS 150ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.99
Free Delivery

YSL Mon Paris 150ml EDP Spray

2-3 days
£146.63
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum 150ml | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£150.00
Delivery from £4.99

Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau De Parfum 150ml

3-5 days
£198.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.22
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Women's Mon Paris Eau De Parfum in Misc | Size: 150ml Yves Saint Laurent Misc 150ml

Cheapest offer

Passionate love is essential and surrender to it's vertigo is an act of audacity. It can turn Paris upside down. And it is all real for those who dare to live it. That is how Parisian lovers feel. Inspiration The original Mon Paris Eau de Parfum is a striking "Je t'aime!" declaration. The YSL Parisian femininity, both elegant and dangerous, encapsulated in a head-turning Scent. The quintessential gift of love to share. Scent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum is a modern astounding chypre floral. A vertiginous bouquet of daturas: a mysterious flower that only reveals its precious fragrance at nightfall, one that cannot be extracted. That is why YSL uses a patented technology to capture its olfactive snapshot and reproduce it while preserving nature. Dizzying and intoxicating, the datura is completed with aerial and elegant white peony notes; a delicious red-fruity accent; and a sensual, white patchouli essence, a special bright quality for YSL. Precious white musks finish this modern chypre signa
£136.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com