Yves-Saint-Laurent Womens-fragrances Mon-ParisEau de Parfum Spray

Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum for Women 30 ml

Yves-Saint-Laurent Womens-fragrances Mon-ParisEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£45.55
£1,518.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Mon Paris 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau De Parfum 30ml

2-4 working days
£47.42
Delivery from £4.99

Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-5 days
£52.18
Delivery from £2.95

YVES SAINT LAURENT MON PARIS 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.97
Free Delivery

YSL Mon Paris Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml

Unknown
£53.18
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray Women's - EDP For Her NEW.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum 30ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£56.13
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£56.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.22
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Glow Shot 0.45oz 1 Daylight 0.45 oz
Free Delivery
Yves-Saint-Laurent Womens-fragrances Mon-ParisEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

Mon Paris by Yves Saint Laurent is a modern interpretation of a chypre fragrance characterised by floral-fruity accents. The composition opens with a lively top note of bergamot, pear, strawberry and raspberry. A bouquet of peony, jasmine sambac absolute and Chinese jasmine unfolds in the heart, which is complemented by the special note of datura. The base note gives the fragrance depth and structure through a combination of ambrox, moss, patchouli, white cedar and white musk. Available since 2016, the eau de parfum is presented in a crystal-clear glass bottle adorned with an elegant black bow. Fragrance character: Modern chypre with floral-fruity notes Top notes: bergamot, pear, strawberry and raspberry Heart notes: peony, jasmine and datura Base notes: ambrox, moss, patchouli and white musk
£45.55
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk