Yves Saint Laurent Women's Rouge Pur Couture Lipstick 3.7g in O13 Yves Saint Laurent O13

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsRouge Pur Couture O13 Le Orange

Used Offers from

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Rouge Pur Couture Lipstick 3.7g in O13 Yves Saint Laurent O13

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.40

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Reno 3.8G O13

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Satin Colour Lipstick 3.8g O13 - Le Rouge

2-4 Days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Refillable Lipstick 3.8ml 13

2 to 5 day
£38.00

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.16
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 17 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent Women's Rouge Pur Couture Lipstick 3.7g in O13 Yves Saint Laurent O13

Cheapest offer

This iconic satin lipstick delivers rich and luxurious colour in a wardrobe of emblematic shades: the reds, the oranges, the fuchsias, the nudes. In just one stroke the luxurious and highly pigmented colour dresses the lips with a radiant satin finish. A stay-true colour and medium-to-full coverage for up to 6 hours. In a signature couture jewel-like packaging, adorned with the YSL logo. PURE COLOR- Burst of pure color. Pure pigments transform in an instant lip fusion. Full coverage in a weightless creamy texture for couture satin look and bare lip feel. Effortless glide for a high precision foolproof application in one swipe. PURE CARE- High-care formula with 80% smoothing lip care base concentrated in ceramides, tuberose & prickly pear extracts from ourika community garden. Up to 16h protection & comfort feel . Softer and smoother lips with each application. PURE COUTURE- Expertly curated 40 shades of couture in 4 color families designed for every skin tone & attitude. Packaging desi
£30.40
3-5 working days
debenhams.com