Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Cologne Eau De Toilette Intense 100ml

Used Offers from

Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Cologne Eau De Toilette Intense 100ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Men's Y Iced Cologne Eau De Toilette Intense in Misc | Size: 100ml Yves Saint Laurent Misc 100ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£80.00

Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Cologne Eau De Toilette Intense 100ml

3-6 days
£80.20
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Cologne EDT Intense 100ml

48 hours
£85.00
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Y Men Iced Cologne Eau de Toilette Intense 100ML Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£85.67
Delivery from £0.00

YVES SAINT LAURENT Y ICED COLOGNE 100ML EDT INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.98
Free Delivery

Yves-Saint-Laurent Mens-fragrances YIced Cologne Eau de Toilette Spray Intense

5-8 working days
£97.95
£979.50 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Y Iced Cologne Eau de Toilette Intense 100ml

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Cologne Eau de Toilette Intense

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.35
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£44.89
£1,496.33 / 1 l
Compare 34 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Cologne Eau De Toilette Intense 100ml

Cheapest offer

Light enough for every day, Yves Saint Laurent's Y Iced Cologne Eau De Toilette Intense delivers you the clean-cut edge you've been searching for. The crisp EDT opens with a blend of sage and lavender, herbal aromatics that work together to compose a delicate earthy layer. The fragrance is then emboldened by geranium, rosy, mint and spice all at once, lending its own tangy counterpoint with smoky green freshness. Like a chilly autumn afternoon, the enlivening scent profile has an incense twist to it, conjuring swirling smoke in a hallowed wood. Its coolness is offset by a mysterious layer of warm, allowing the fragrance to be worn into night if you desire. Encased in clear glass with a statement bottle, the design is signed off by a classic Y insignia detail.
£80.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)