Zefal K-Traz M8 Lock

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £2.95

Zefal K-Traz M8 Lock - Black / 90cm

2-3 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

ZEFAL K-Traz M8 Chain Lock, Black, 6 x 900mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.25
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz M8 Chain Lock, Black, 6 x 900mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.81
Delivery from £4.49

Zefal M8 Chain Lock Easy Use K-Traz Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.02
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz M8 Chain Lock, Black, 6 x 900mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.98
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz M8 Chain Lock, Black, 6 x 900mm

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Zefal 169613 K-Traz M8 Chain Lock, Black, 6 x 900mm

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz M8 Chain Lock, Black, 6 x 900mm

£23.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Zefal K-Traz M8 Lock

Cheapest offer

The K-Traz is a chain lock with reinforced steel mesh and a key security system. Level Of Security: M8: 8/20 Use in a moderate risk area. Z Safe: - Powerful double locking system. High resistance against impacts and twists. Transport - Wraps easily around the bike frame. Protective Coating: The chain is encased in a fabric to protect the bike's paintwork. 2 Keys Included: In case of loss. MATERIAL: Steel MOUNTING: No, wraps easily around the frame KEY / CODE:* 2 Keys * DIMENSIONS: 90 cm DIAMETER : 6 mm WEIGHT: 700 g
£16.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Zefal K-traz U13 S U-lock Silver 140 x 90 x 13 mm 140 x 90 x 13 mm Black / Red
£16.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zéfal Lock K-Traz U17 - U-lock - Black
£25.99
Compare 14 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zefal K-Traz U20 U-Lock
£76.49
Compare 8 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
Zéfal Cable Lock Extension K-Traz – Black, 120 cm
£7.12
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99