Zipp 303 SW Center-Lock Tubeless Ready Rear Wheel - SRAM-XDR

Zipp 303 SW Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 700C Rear Wheel - Wheel Sensor Included Standard Graphic A1

Used Offers from

Zipp 303 SW Center-Lock Tubeless Ready Rear Wheel - SRAM-XDR

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£677.55
Delivery from £8.99

Zipp 303 SW Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 700C Rear Wheel - Wheel Sensor Included Standard Graphic A1

2 to 3 days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Zipp 303 Nsw isc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR

1 working day(s)
£705.49
Delivery from £4.99

Zipp 303 SW Carbon Tubeless Disc Rear Tubeless Wheel - 700c - Black / 142 x 12 / Sram XDR / Centerlock / Rear / 12 Speed / Tubeless / 700c

2-3 days
£749.00
Free Delivery

Zipp 303 Sw Rear Wheel Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake 700C B1 - SRAM XDR

1-3 working days
£879.99
Free Delivery

Zipp 303 SW Disc Centerlock Tubeless Hookless Carbon Wheelset (Includes AXS sensor)

2 to 5 business days
£1,279.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zipp Am 303 Xplr Sw Cl Disc Tubeless Gravel Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR
£629.78
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp 303 SW Center-Lock Tubeless Ready Front Wheel
£610.27
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Am 303 Xplr Sw Cl Disc Tubeless Gravel Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG
£629.78
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Am 303 Xplr Sw Cl Disc Tubeless Gravel Front Wheel Silver 12 x 100 mm
£557.16
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp 303 XPLR SW Carbon Disc Brake Wheel - Rear (Shimano/Sram 9/10/11)
£649.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Zipp 303 SW Center-Lock Tubeless Ready Rear Wheel - SRAM-XDR

Cheapest offer

The Zipp 303 SW Center-Lock Tubeless Ready rear wheel offers superior speed on all roads, regardless of the surface. Imbued with Zipp's legacy of innovation, the 303 SW is a modern classic wheelset, fully capable of handling road, gravel, cobblestones, and cyclocross. The 303 SW rim internally integrates the Zipp AXS wheel sensor for precise tyre pressure control on the bike. It allows real-time monitoring and analysis of tyre pressure without the need for an external device mounted on the valve stem. Precise tyre pressure adjustment helps cyclists optimise speed and performance in an ever-changing riding environment. Before riding, check the pressure immediately; a green light means you can proceed. During the ride, monitor the pressure to establish the ideal setting and detect issues in time.
£677.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk