Zipp 303 XPLR SW Carbon Disc Brake Wheel - Rear - (Shimano/Sram 9/10/11), 700c

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.00
Free Delivery

Zipp 303 XPLR Disc Center Lock 12x142 mm Rear Wheel - Shimano

Delivery in 4 days
£615.06
Delivery from £8.99

Zipp Am 303 Xplr Sw isc Tubeless Gravel Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Grey Graphic 1

1 working day(s)
£629.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zipp 303 XPLR SW Carbon TL Disc 700C Rear Wheel - 12X142mm - HG 10/11/

1-3 working days
£729.99
Free Delivery

Zipp 303 XPLR SW Carbon Centre Lock Disc Tubeless 700c Rear Wheel Standard Graphic

2 to 3 days
£765.00
Free Delivery

Zipp 303 XPLR SW Carbon Tubeless Disc Rear Tubeless Wheel - 700c - Black / Shimano / 142 x 12 / Centerlock / Rear / 11-12 Speed / Tubeless / 700c

2-3 days
£850.00
Free Delivery
Zipp 303 XPLR SW Carbon Disc Brake Wheel - Rear - (Shimano/Sram 9/10/11), 700c

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 700C / Manufacturer Part Number: ZPWH8738000 / UPC: 0710845901447 / Material: Carbon / MPN: ZPWH8738000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27077903995 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Zipp / Type: Tubeless / EAN: 0710845901447 / GTIN: 0710845901447 / Brake Type: Disc Brake / Compatible Bike Type: Racing Bike, Road Bike, Touring Bike, Gravel Bike, Universal / Features: Disc Wheel / Country of Origin: United States / Part Type: Rear
£599.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Zipp 303 XPLR Disc Center Lock 12x100 mm Front Wheel
£544.52
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp 303 XPLR Disc Center Lock 12x142 mm Rear Wheel - SRAM-XDR
£615.06
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Goodyear XPLR Slick Tubeless Ready 700x45 tyre black brown
£48.23
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99