Zipp Vuka Alumina Race Black Extension

Zipp Vuka Clip Above Bar Mount With Vuka Alumina Race Extensions A1 -

Zipp Vuka Alumina Race Black Extension

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£100.74
Delivery from £8.99

Zipp Vuka High Clip Race Aero Bars Black 31.8 mm / 330 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

ZIPP extension vuka alumina clip aluminum over 31.8 with extension race 22.2 matt black 2020

In stock
£153.04
Delivery from £20.37
Zipp Vuka Alumina Race Black Extension

Cheapest offer

The Zipp Vuka Alumina Race extension provides a highly adjustable system that allows you to have maximum aerodynamics. Offers greater pad width adjustment, including additional (narrower) internal pad positions. Features: - Fit, security and adaptability- Mounting system above the bar- Clamp diameter: 31.8 mm- Stack height: 60mm
£100.74
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 C 60mm Black Extension
£106.67
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Vuka High Clip Evo 110 31.8 Mm Aero Bars Black 360 mm 360 mm Black
£187.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp Vuka Clip Below Bar Mount with Vuka Alumina Evo Extensions Black
£100.74
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Vuka High Clip Race Aero Bars Black 31.8 mm / 330 mm 31.8 mm Black
£169.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp Vuka High Clip Evo 70 31.8 Mm Aero Bars Black 360 mm
£170.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99