Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 C 60mm Black Extension

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£106.67
Delivery from £8.99

Zipp Vuka High Clip Evo 110 Aero Bars Black 31.8 mm / 360 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zipp VUKA CLIP ABOVE BAR MOUNT WITH VUKA ALUMINA EVO EXTENSIONS A1 2021: BLACK 110MM RISE

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£119.42
Delivery from £9.99

Zipp Vuka Above Bar Bike Cycle Mount With Vuka Alumina Evo Extensions

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Zipp VUKA CLIP ABOVE BAR MOUNT WITH VUKA ALUMINA EVO EXTENSIONS A1 2021: BLACK 110MM RISE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.77
Free Delivery

Zipp Vuka Clip Above Bar Mount With Vuka Alumina Evo Extensions - Blac

1-3 working days
£140.95
Free Delivery

Zipp Vuka Clip above bar mount Vuka Alumina Evo Extensions 21 BLACK 110MM RISE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.64
Free Delivery
Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 C 60mm Black Extension

Cheapest offer

The Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 C 60mm extension is designed to provide all the performance and adjustability you need to go faster. Offers greater pad width adjustment, including additional (narrower) internal pad positions. The Vuka Clip 31.8mm clamp is compatible with the Zipp Vuka Alumina base bar and the Vuka Bull. Perfect for road, time trial or triathlon. Features: - Fit, security and adaptability- Mounting system above the bar- Clamp diameter: 31.8 mm- Stack height: 60 mm
£106.67
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Zipp Vuka Alumina Base Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black
£49.93
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Zipp Vuka Clip Above Bar Mount With Vuka Alumina Race Extensions A1 -
£100.74
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 360mm Black Handlebar Extensions
£39.76
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Zipp Vuka Clip Below Bar Mount with Vuka Alumina Evo Extensions Black
£100.74
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Vuka Alumina Race Handlebar Black 22.2 mm / 360 mm 22.2 mm Black
£42.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99