Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 C Black Extension

Zipp Vuka Clip Below Bar Mount with Vuka Alumina Evo Extensions Black

Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 C Black Extension

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£100.74
Delivery from £8.99

Zipp Vuka Low Clip Evo 110 Aero Bars Black 31.8 mm / 360 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zipp Vuka Clip Below Bar Mount - Vuka Alumina Evo 110 Extensions - 110

1-3 working days
£140.95
Free Delivery

Zipp Vuka Clip below bar mount Vuka Alumina Evo Extensions 21 BLACK 110MM RISE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.64
Free Delivery
Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 C Black Extension

Cheapest offer

The Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 C extension is designed to provide all the performance and adjustability you need to go faster. Offers greater pad width adjustment, including additional (narrower) internal pad positions. The Vuka Clip 31.8mm clamp is compatible with the Zipp Vuka Alumina base bar and the Vuka Bull. Perfect for road, time trial or triathlon. Features: - Fit, security and adaptability- Mounting system above the bar- Clamp diameter: 31.8 mm- Stack height: 37 mm
£100.74
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 C 60mm Black Extension
£106.67
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Vuka High Clip Race Aero Bars Black 31.8 mm / 330 mm 31.8 mm Black
£170.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp Vuka High Clip Evo 110 31.8 Mm Aero Bars Black 360 mm 360 mm Black
£188.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp Vuka Clip Above Bar Mount With Vuka Alumina Race Extensions A1 -
£100.74
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Vuka High Clip Evo 70 31.8 Mm Aero Bars Black 360 mm
£170.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99