ZONEKIZ Toy Box - Kids Toy Chest with Lid - Safety Hinge - Green | TJ Hughes Grey

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.99

ZONEKIZ Toy Box, Kids Toy Chest with Lid, Safety Hinge, Cute Design in Green ZONEKIZ Green

3-5 working days
£32.30

ZONEKIZ Children's Toy Chest with Safety Hinge, Cute Animal Design Toy Box for Nursery, Green Aosom UK

Unknown
£33.99
Free Delivery

Fix-A-Floor Zonekiz Toy Box, Kids Toy Chest With Lid, Safety Hinge - Green

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Zonekiz Zonekiz Toy Box, Kids Toy Chest With Lid, Safety Hinge - Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

ZONEKIZ Toy Box, Kids Toy Chest with Lid, Safety Hinge, Cute Design - Green

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

ZONEKIZ Toy Box, Kids Toy Chest with Lid, Safety Hinge - Green

1-2 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

ZONEKIZ Toy Box, Kids Toy Chest with Lid, Safety Hinge - Green - Green - 60 x 37 x 39 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£35.99
Free Delivery

Kids Toy Storage Cabinet Corner Childrens Organiser Anti-tipping Drawer Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.99
Free Delivery

ZONEKIZ Toy Box - Kids Toy Chest with Lid - Safety Hinge - Green | TJ Hughes Grey

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your child's room with this ZONEKIZ kids storage chest. A charming addition, which offers generous storage space, keeping toys, games and other loose bits neatly organised. Its cute and vibrant design adds a playful touch to any room. Safety is a priority, so the lid has a safety hinge to stop it from slamming shut, protecting heads and fingers. Crafted with sturdy material, it's built for everyday use. Say goodbye to clutter and mess a stylish addition to your child's space. • Plenty of storage space for toys, games and more • The lid can open up to 70 degrees - it can be stopped at any angle • Safety hinge included, stopping the lid from slamming shut • Rounded corners and a smooth surface for added safety • A cute and vibrant design, making a stylish addition for any room • Ideal for bedrooms, playrooms, nurseries and more • Assembly required • Colour: Green • Material: MDF • Dimensions: 39H x 60L x 37Wcm. Inside storage space: 28H x 57L x 31Wcm. Recommended age: 3-8 yea
£29.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk