Zyxel 48 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 44x GbE PoE+ with 375W Budget + 4x SFP GbE PoE+ Combo + 2x SFP | Rack Mount | Smart Fan | Hybrid Mode Cloud | GS1920-48HPv2

Zyxel 48-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart Managed | PoE+ 375 Watt Budget | 4x Gigabit Combo Ports | 2x SFP | Nebula Hybrid Cloud Mode | Network Ethernet Hub [GS1920-48HPv2]

Used Offers from

Zyxel 48 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 44x GbE PoE+ with 375W Budget + 4x SFP GbE PoE+ Combo + 2x SFP | Rack Mount | Smart Fan | Hybrid Mode Cloud | GS1920-48HPv2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£576.95
Free Delivery

Zyxel 48 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 44x GbE PoE+ with 375W Budget + 4x SFP GbE PoE+ Combo + 2x SFP | Rack Mount | Smart Fan | Hybrid Mode Cloud | GS1920-48HPv2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£577.00
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2 Managed L2/L3/L4 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

3-5 working days
£584.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2 Managed L2/L3/L4 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Next Day
£594.18
Free Delivery

Zyxel 48 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 44x GbE PoE+ with 375W Budget + 4x SFP GbE PoE+ Combo + 2x SFP | Rack Mount | Smart Fan | Hybrid Mode Cloud | GS1920-48HPv2

In stock
£594.58
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS192048HPV2-GB0101F 100 Gbit/s Rack Mountable Managed 44 x Gigabit Ethernet RJ45+SFP Ports Network Switch

Unknown
£597.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel 48 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 44x GbE PoE+ with 375W Budget + 4x SFP GbE PoE+ Combo + 2x SFP | Rack Mount | Smart Fan | Hybrid Mode Cloud | GS1920-48HPv2

In stock
£598.00
Free Delivery

Zyxel 48 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 44x GbE PoE+ with 375W Budget + 4x SFP GbE PoE+ Combo + 2x SFP | Rack Mount | Smart Fan | Hybrid Mode Cloud | GS1920-48HPv2

In stock
£598.75
Free Delivery

Zyxel 48 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 44x GbE PoE+ with 375W Budget + 4x SFP GbE PoE+ Combo + 2x SFP | Rack Mount | Smart Fan | Hybrid Mode Cloud | GS1920-48HPv2

In stock
£601.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Zyxel 48 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 44x GbE PoE+ with 375W Budget + 4x SFP GbE PoE+ Combo + 2x SFP | Rack Mount | Smart Fan | Hybrid Mode Cloud | GS1920-48HPv2

Cheapest offer

MULTIPORT CONNECTIVITY: 44 Gigabit PoE RJ-45 ports plus 4 combo ports and 2 SFP slots provide extensive connectivity with 100 Gbps switching capacity and 74 Mpps forwarding rate for demanding network environments HIGH-CAPACITY POE+: 375W total PoE budget powers up to 48 devices at 30W per port through network cables, perfect for large-scale IP camera deployments, wireless access points, and VoIP phone installations SILENT SMART FAN: the intelligent temperature-based fan control starts at just 26.5dBA at 25°C / 77°F, delivering whisper-quiet performance ideal for server rooms, offices, and home labs where noise control matters PROFESSIONAL L2 SWITCHING: Enterprise-grade features include VLAN segmentation, advanced QoS, LACP link aggregation, ACL security filtering, and IGMP snooping, delivering business-class capabilities at accessible pricing HYBRID CLOUD MANAGEMENT: NebulaFlex enables seamless switching between standalone web GUI and license-free Nebula cloud platform, providing flexibility to manage 48 ports locally or remotely without ongoing costs
£576.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.