Zyxel 48-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart Managed | 4 Gigabit Combo Ports | 2 SFP Ports | Nebula Hybrid Cloud Mode | Network Ethernet Hub [GS1920-48v2]

Zyxel 48-Port GS1920-48v2 Smart Managed Gigabit Switch

Zyxel 48-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart Managed | 4 Gigabit Combo Ports | 2 SFP Ports | Nebula Hybrid Cloud Mode | Network Ethernet Hub [GS1920-48v2]

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£309.00
Free Delivery

Zyxel 48-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart Managed | 4 Gigabit Combo Ports | 2 SFP Ports | Nebula Hybrid Cloud Mode | Network Ethernet Hub [GS1920-48v2]

In stock
£310.00
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1920-48V2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

3-5 working days
£323.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel 48-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart Managed | 4 Gigabit Combo Ports | 2 SFP Ports | Nebula Hybrid Cloud Mode | Network Ethernet Hub [GS1920-48v2]

In stock
£326.91
Free Delivery

Zyxel 48-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart Managed | 4 Gigabit Combo Ports | 2 SFP Ports | Nebula Hybrid Cloud Mode | Network Ethernet Hub [GS1920-48v2]

In stock
£330.96
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1920-48V2-GB0101F GS1920-48V2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10...

Unknown
£332.38

Zyxel 48-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart Managed | 4 Gigabit Combo Ports | 2 SFP Ports | Nebula Hybrid Cloud Mode | Network Ethernet Hub [GS1920-48v2]

In stock
£332.40
Free Delivery

Zyxel Gs1920-48V2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Rack Mounting

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£338.15
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1920-48V2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Zyxel 48-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart Managed | 4 Gigabit Combo Ports | 2 SFP Ports | Nebula Hybrid Cloud Mode | Network Ethernet Hub [GS1920-48v2]

Cheapest offer

HIGH-DENSITY NON-POE CONNECTIVITY: 44 Gigabit ports plus 4 combo ports and 2 SFP slots deliver 100 Gbps switching capacity and 74 Mpps forwarding rate for workstations, servers, and storage WHISPER-QUIET SMART FAN: Intelligent fan operates at just 26.0 dBA at 25°C (77°F), delivering near-silent performance ideal for office environments and home labs where noise control matters HYBRID CLOUD MANAGEMENT: NebulaFlex enables switching between standalone web GUI and license-free Nebula cloud platform anytime, managing 44 ports locally or remotely without ongoing licensing costs ENTERPRISE L2 SWITCHING: Advanced capabilities include VLAN segmentation, QoS traffic prioritization, LACP link aggregation, ACL security filtering, and IGMP snooping at competitive non-PoE pricing FLEXIBLE FIBER UPLINKS: 4 combo ports plus 2 dedicated SFP slots provide multiple uplink options for core switch connections and inter-building fiber links in growing network infrastructures
£309.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Zyxel 48-Port GbE L3 Access PoE+ Switch with 6x 10G Uplink (960 W) [XGS2220-54FP]
£1,370.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel GS1900-48-GB1012F 48-Port GbE L2 Smart Switch Rackmount
£235.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZyXEL GS1900-48HP 48 Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Rackmount Switch
£425.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel XGS1935-52 Managed L2+/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)
£346.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery