Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 130W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Combo | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Hybrid Mode Nebula Cloud | GS1920-8HPv2

Zyxel 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart-Managed PoE+ Switch | 130 Watt Budget | 2x Gigabit Combo Ports | Hybrid Cloud Mode [GS1920-8HPv2]

Used Offers from

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 130W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Combo | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Hybrid Mode Nebula Cloud | GS1920-8HPv2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 130W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Combo | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Hybrid Mode Nebula Cloud | GS1920-8HPv2

Cheapest Total Price
£179.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 130W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Combo | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Hybrid Mode Nebula Cloud | GS1920-8HPv2

In stock
£190.37
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1920-8HPv2 Managed L2/L3/L4 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

3-5 working days
£190.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 130W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Combo | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Hybrid Mode Nebula Cloud | GS1920-8HPv2

In stock
£192.94
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 130W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Combo | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Hybrid Mode Nebula Cloud | GS1920-8HPv2

In stock
£194.03
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1920-8HPv2 Managed L2/L3/L4 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Next Day
£194.49
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 130W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Combo | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Hybrid Mode Nebula Cloud | GS1920-8HPv2

In stock
£197.04
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 130W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Combo | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Hybrid Mode Nebula Cloud | GS1920-8HPv2

In stock
£201.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 130W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Combo | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Hybrid Mode Nebula Cloud | GS1920-8HPv2

Cheapest offer

COMPACT POE+ SOLUTION: 8 Gigabit PoE ports with 130W budget power IP cameras, wireless APs, and VoIP phones at 30W per port, plus 2 combo uplinks for small office and retail deployments FANLESS SILENT OPERATION: Zero noise with completely fanless design, perfect for desktop or wall-mount deployment in offices, conference rooms, and quiet environments where the switch sits nearby HYBRID CLOUD MANAGEMENT: NebulaFlex lets you switch between standalone web GUI and license-free Nebula cloud platform anytime, managing 8 ports locally or remotely without ongoing licensing costs ENTERPRISE L2 FEATURES: Advanced capabilities include VLAN support, QoS traffic prioritization, LACP link aggregation, ACL filtering, and IGMP snooping for professional network management FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION OPTIONS: Compact design with included wall-mount and desk-mount kits for versatile placement in small offices, retail stores, and conference rooms requiring desktop switches
£179.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk