Zyxel 8 Port Network Ethernet Switch | Smart Managed PoE+ | GS1900-10HP

Zyxel 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Desktop/Wallmount and Fanless | 8 PoE+ ports with 77 Watt Budget and 2 SFP Ports |VLAN, IGMP, QoS| Lifetime Warranty [GS1900 - 10HP]

Zyxel 8 Port Network Ethernet Switch | Smart Managed PoE+ | GS1900-10HP

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£106.60
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Slots | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-10HP

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.61
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Slots | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-10HP

In stock
£130.10
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Slots | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-10HP

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£131.65
Delivery from £21.30

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Slots | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-10HP

In stock
£134.29
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Slots | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-10HP

In stock
£134.60
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Slots | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-10HP

In stock
£137.32
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Slots | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-10HP

In stock
£137.41
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Slots | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-10HP

In stock
£137.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Zyxel 8 Port Network Ethernet Switch | Smart Managed PoE+ | GS1900-10HP

Cheapest offer

POE+ ON ALL 8 PORTS WITH 77W BUDGET AND 2 SFP UPLINKS: All 8 RJ-45 ports deliver IEEE 802.3at PoE+ up to 30W per port with 77W total and default consumption mode for APs, cameras, VoIP phones FANLESS SILENT DESKTOP SWITCH WITH SFP UPLINKS: Fully fanless at 0 dBA in a compact desktop chassis with two GbE SFP slots for fiber or long-distance inter-switch uplink connections INTELLIGENT POE POWER ALLOCATION: Default PoE consumption mode delivers only the actual power each device requires, preserving the 77W budget to power more devices simultaneously from one switch SMART MANAGED LAYER 2 FEATURES: Web GUI and ZON Utility enable VLAN (up to 4K), QoS, IGMP Snooping, LACP, Scheduled PoE, DoS prevention, SNMP v1/v2/v3, and 802.1X port security management WALL AND DESKTOP MOUNTING WITH POWER ADAPTER: Ships with power adapter and wall mount kit for desktop or wall-mounted deployment in small offices, wiring closets, meeting rooms, and home lab setups
£106.60
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Zyxel GS1915-8
Delivery from £13.99
Zyxel GS1900-8HP v3 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE L2 Rack-mountable Managed Switch
£87.96
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95