Zyxel 8-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart Managed | Desktop/Wallmount | Fanless | VLAN, IGMP, QoS | Network Ethernet Hub [GS1900-8]

Zyxel 8-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart-Managed | Desktop/Wallmount | Fanless | VLAN, IGMP, QoS | [GS1900-8]

Used Offers from

Zyxel 8-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart Managed | Desktop/Wallmount | Fanless | VLAN, IGMP, QoS | Network Ethernet Hub [GS1900-8]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.97
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart Managed | Desktop/Wallmount | Fanless | VLAN, IGMP, QoS | Network Ethernet Hub [GS1900-8]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.97
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1900 Series GS1900 8-Port Managed Desktop Switch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.97
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel GS1900 Series GS1900 8-Port Managed Desktop Switch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.97
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel 8-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart Managed | Desktop/Wallmount | Fanless | VLAN, IGMP, QoS | Network Ethernet Hub [GS1900-8]

In stock
£61.32
Free Delivery

ZYXEL GS1900-8 V2 8 PORT GBE L2

Next Day
£64.26
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart Managed | Desktop/Wallmount | Fanless | VLAN, IGMP, QoS | Network Ethernet Hub [GS1900-8]

In stock
£65.09
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart Managed | Desktop/Wallmount | Fanless | VLAN, IGMP, QoS | Network Ethernet Hub [GS1900-8]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.37
Delivery from £17.08

Zyxel 8-Port Gigabit Switch | Smart Managed | Desktop/Wallmount | Fanless | VLAN, IGMP, QoS | Network Ethernet Hub [GS1900-8]

Cheapest offer

FANLESS ULTRA-QUIET OPERATION: Completely fanless chassis runs at 0 dBA at all times, making the GS1900-8 ideal for desks, reception areas, and open workspaces where fan noise is unacceptable COMPACT DESKTOP SWITCH WITH 8 GIGABIT PORTS: All 8 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 ports deliver 16 Gbps non-blocking switching and 11.9 Mpps forwarding in a low-profile fanless desktop chassis SMART MANAGED LAYER 2 FEATURES: Web-based GUI and ZON Utility enable VLAN (up to 4K), QoS with 802.1p priority, IGMP Snooping, DoS prevention, SNMP v1/v2/v3, and 802.1X port security for SOHO networks WALL AND DESKTOP MOUNTING INCLUDED: Ships with power adapter and wall mount kit for flexible placement on a desk, shelf, or wall in small offices, conference rooms, or home office environments ULTRA-LOW 5W POWER WITH IPv6 SUPPORT: IEEE 802.3az EEE keeps maximum power consumption at just 5.0W, and full IPv6 dual-stack management ensures compatibility with evolving network infrastructure
£54.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk