Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 40

'Daytona Blaze' Metallic Lace-Up Trainers Gola Classics Gold 7

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£54.08
Delivery from £16.99

Daytona Blaze Trainers Gold-Coloured

5-7 days
£72.25
Delivery from £3.99

Gola Classics Women's 'Daytona Blaze' Metallic Lace-Up Trainers in Gold | Size: 7 Gola Classics Gold 7

3-5 working days
£85.00

Similar products

Gola Womens Daytona Blaze Trainer, Multi, Size 7, Women Print
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Daytona Blaze in Beige 8
£54.08
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Daytona Blaze Metallic Trainers Dusky Rose
£80.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 36
£77.84
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 40

Cheapest offer

Mix a vintage-inspired jogger with a striking colour palette of subtle gold, misty green, and eternal green, and you have the all-new Daytona Blaze shoe for women. This reimagined version of the Daytona style from Gola features an oversized EVA midsole that gives a nod to the brand's heritage roots. Its distinctive colours add a feminine touch to this unisex silhouette that can be dressed up or down.Striking coloursRetro 90s joggerLace-up running shoes for womenLadies' trainersEVA midsole
£54.08
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk