Brake discs Fiat Panda 1.2 24.0120-0184.1 (1 piece)

✅Fits ATE 24.0120-0184.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0120-0184.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Brake discs Fiat Panda 1.2 24.0120-0184.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Brake Disc FIAT PANDA 1.2 24.0120-0184.1 (1 pcs)

£44.97
Delivery from £13.87

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0184.1 FORD KA (RU8) 1.3 2008-2016

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.80
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0120-0184.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0120-0184.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.80
GBP 57.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0120-0184.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£68.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012001841 FOR FIAT FORD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.76
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0120-0184.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£100.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FOR FIAT 500 C 1.2 BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0184.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0184.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0120-0174.1 Fits OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1 2003-2009 - 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Discs LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III 4.0 V6 24.0120-0210.1
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN SYNERGIE MPV 1.8 BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0155.1 ATE
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0120-0219.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 7 730 I, LI BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0178.1 ATE
Free Delivery
Brake discs Fiat Panda 1.2 24.0120-0184.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 20,0 / Number of Holes: 4 / Discard Thickness: 18.2 mm / UPC: 4006633209373 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 20.0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0090 / MPN: 24012001841 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1709350718 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Item Height: 40,5 / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): V24-80022, 186744, 673050, 230.2367.20, 46788929 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0184.1 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 98.0 / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Centering Diameter [mm: 59.0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 40.5 / Outer Diameter [mm: 240.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Brake, Disc, Braking, SystemBraking, brakes, System / Brand: Unbranded / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9990218955074 / GTIN: 4006633209373 / Inner Diameter [mm: 146.5 / Bore Ø [mm: 13.0 / Classic Part: Yes / Minimum Thickness [mm: 18.2
ebay.co.uk