Brake Disc ATE 24.0120-0120.1 for AUDI

Fits ATE 24.0120-0120.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0120-0120.1 Brake disc fr ⭐UK Stock⭐

Brake Disc ATE 24.0120-0120.1 for AUDI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.81
Delivery from £13.87

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0120.1 for AUDI COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) 2.3 1988-1994

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.37
Free Delivery

Brake Disc ATE 24.0120-0120.1 For AUDI (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 27 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.81
Delivery from £15.86

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0120.1 ATE for AUDI 80 B2 Saloon COUPE B2 COUPE B3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.42
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0120.1 ATE for AUDI 80 B2 Saloon COUPE B2 COUPE B3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.42
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0120-0120.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£78.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc For Audi 80 82-86 90 84-87 COUPE 81-88 853615301A

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery
Brake Disc ATE 24.0120-0120.1 for AUDI

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 20,0 / Number of Holes: 4 / Discard Thickness: 18.0 mm / UPC: 4006633056830 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 20 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0441 / MPN: 24012001201 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25030405878 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 108 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Processing: High-carbon / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 41,9 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Bore Diameter [mm: 15.4 / MAPP code available: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0120.1 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Carbon / Centering Diameter [mm: 68 / Superseded Part Number: Perforated / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 41.9 / ProductTitle: 2x ATE Front Brake Disc Set for AUDI OEM 24012001201 853615301c / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 256 / Reference OE/OEM Number: V366 1815204750 1815314750 19-3638 53.110.10070 53.111.10070 / Weight: 4.68 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9993304405125 / GTIN: 4006633056830 / Inner Diameter [mm: 134 / Manufacturer number: 09.5343.10, CD6256V, 6040150, 19-2675 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 18
£49.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0120-0174.1 Fits OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1 2003-2009 - 1 pc
Free Delivery
✅Fits ATE 24.0120-0184.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0120-0184.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
✅Fits ATE 24.0120-0211.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0120-0211.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc Porsche:911,924,944,914 477405083A 90135104118 91135104120
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0120-0128.1 – Fits VW Polo (6N2) & SEAT Arosa 1.4 – 1 pc – UK Seller
Free Delivery