Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Grey vidaXL

(grey, 120 cm) vidaXL Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area Rug Bedroom Carpet

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Grey vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Round Rug Grey 120cm 100% Polyester Short Pile Soft Fluffy Indoor Mat Modern XL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.09
GBP 53.09 / Unit
Free Delivery
Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Grey vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Pile Height: 18 mm / Size: 120 cm / UPC: 8721012226876 / MPN: 375086 / Material: Polyester / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10065361873 / Item Length: 120 cm / Pile Type: Low Pile / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 2,85 / Suitable For: Rug / Colour: Grey / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Area Rug, Anti-slip Mat / Department: Children / EAN: 8721012226876 / GTIN: 8721012226876 / Model: HUARTE / Style: Modern / Features: Suitable for Underfloor Heating / Room: Office / Item Width: 120 cm
£51.59
ebay.co.uk