vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Light Grey 120x40x136 cm PP

vidaXL Light Grey Polypropylene Garden Planter with Trellis 136 x 40 x 120cm - Size: 136 x 120 x 40cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Light Grey 120x40x136 cm PP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£97.99
Free Delivery

(light grey, 120 x 40 x 136 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter

3-5 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Light Grey Polypropylene Garden Planter with Trellis 136 x 40 x 120cm - Size: 136 x 120 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Trellis Light Grey 120x40x136cm PP, Grey

3 to 5 days
£113.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Light Grey 120x40x136 cm PP

In stock
£117.47
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.79
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis - Light Grey PP 120x40x136 cm Outdoor WeatherproofXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.52
GBP 122.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Light Grey Garden Planter with Trellis, Polypropylene - 120x40x136 cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.95
Free Delivery

NEW Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

4 Variants from £81.99

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Light Grey 120x40x136 cm PP

Cheapest offer

This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material: Polypropylene is a popular plastic that is also one of the most used materials in outdoor furniture. It's lightweight, tough, and resistant to impact. Practical bottom box: The bottom box of the trellis planter can accommodate a large number of green plants and flowers. Utility trellis: The integrated trellis offers great support for growing climbing plants such as tomatoes, peas, and roses. Good to know: To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual.
£97.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk