160 i/6

Used Offers from

160 i/6

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05006145001 160 i/6 Rack Screwdriver set Kraftform Plus Series 100 + Rack, 6 pieces

2-3 Days
£35.33
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05006145001 160i Kraftform PlusSerie 100" Rack Screwdriver Set - Silver (6-Piece)

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05006145001 160i Kraftform PlusSerie 100" Rack Screwdriver Set - Silver (6-Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
6.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

WERA 160 i/6 RACK KRAFTFORM PLUS 6 PIECE VDE SCREWDRIVER SET - 05006145001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Wera 160 i/6 Rack Kraftform Plus 6 Piece VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set - 006145

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05006145001 160i Kraftform PlusSerie 100" Rack Screwdriver Set - Silver (6-Piece)

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Wera 160 i/6 Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set 05006145001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.48
Delivery from £28.48

Wera 05006145001 160i Kraftform PlusSerie 100" Rack Screwdriver Set - Silver (6-Piece)

In stock
£42.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 05006126001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 1.2 x 6.5 x 200 mm
£13.15
Compare 11 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 160 i VDE Schlitz-Schraubendreher Klingenbreite: 6.5mm Klingenlänge: 150mm DIN EN 60900
£17.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05006125001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm
£10.57
Compare 13 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Dreamland Fallow Deer Faux Fur Heated Throw
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
160 i/6

Cheapest offer

160 i/6, Manufacturer: WERA
£28.99
amazon.co.uk