18mm 1/2" Drive Double Deep Metric MM Impact Socket 6 Sided Single Hex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.66
Free Delivery

AB Tools 18mm 1/2In Drive Double Deep Metric mm Impact Socket 6 Sided Single Hex

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.66
Delivery from £6.00
18mm 1/2" Drive Double Deep Metric MM Impact Socket 6 Sided Single Hex

Cheapest offer

18mm Deep Metric Socket Suitable for Impact Use. Six Point (6 Sided) Sockets. Made from Chrome Vanadium Steel. 1/2" Square Drive., Weight: 0.4960400895 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£8.66
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 18mm
£12.28
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
KS Tools 516.2912 14 x 18mm 1/2-inch QC Head Square Drive
Delivery from £4.49
Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 18mm
£12.68
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Facom 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 18mm
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
GEDORE red Long socket, 1/2" 12.5 mm drive, hexagonal, 18 mm AF, Tool, R61001814, Steel
£11.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.35