Abus 56380 64Ti/40mm Titalium Padlock Triple Pack 1 Long Shackle Abu64Ti4063T

Abus Mechanical 56380 64Ti/40Mm Titalium™ Padlock Triple Pack (1 Long Shackle)

Used Offers from £33.99

Abus 56380 64Ti/40mm Titalium Padlock Triple Pack 1 Long Shackle Abu64Ti4063T

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.03
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 56380 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Triple Pack (1 Long Shackle)

Unknown
£32.94

ABUS 56380 64TI/40mm TITALIUM Padlock Triple Pack (1 Long Shackle)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Triple Pack (1 Long Shackle) ABU64T

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.27
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 64Ti/40Mm Titalium Padlock Triple Pack (1 Long Shackle) ABU64TI4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Free Delivery

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock Pack of 3 Keyed Alike 40mm Mixed

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock Pack of 3 Keyed Alike

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS 56380 64TI/40mm TITALIUM Padlock Triple Pack 1 Long Shackle ABU64TI4063T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.04
Free Delivery

ABUS 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Triple Pack (1 Long Shackle)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Abus 56380 64Ti/40mm Titalium Padlock Triple Pack 1 Long Shackle Abu64Ti4063T

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 64TI Series TITALIUM™ Padlocks are ideal for medium to high risk of robbery, recommended for a wide range of security requirements. All models in this series have a paracentric keyway and chrome plated cylinder cores. Hardened steel shackle, 30mm and above, with NANO PROTECT™ shackle coating which assures security and high corrosion resistance.TITALIUM™ is based on a special aluminium alloy, a mixture of materials is created which is extremely durable and lightweight; similar to the process used in aircraft construction. Compared to classic brass padlocks, the locks in the TITALIUM™ series are around 30% lighter but feature the same level of security making them excellent value for money.Sizes: 20 to 25mm, ideal for securing bags, suitcases, jewel cases, tool boxes, etc.Sizes: 30mm and up, ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at an average risk of robbery.The ABU64TI4063T set of 3 Titalium Padlocks comprises2 x ABUS 64TI/40TITALIUM™ Padlocks, with the followin
£32.03
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)